• 电话:0816-2471084
  • 传真:0816-2468567
  • 邮箱:jasmine.yue@jiuzhouoe.cn
  • 电话:0755-21385320
  • 传真:0755-21389590
  • 邮箱:sales@jiuzhouoe.com
产品名 速率(G) 主要物料 连接类型 中心波长(nm) 工作温度(℃) Download
10G BIDI-BOSA 10G LD PD LC 1270nm/1330nm -40℃~85℃
combo pon (电绝缘) 1.25G 10G LD PD SC 1490nm/1310nm 1577nm/1270nm -10℃~85℃
epon olt bosa 1.25G LD PD SC 1490nm/1310nm 0℃~75℃
gpon olt bosa 2.5G 1.25G LD PD SC 1490nm/1310nm 0℃~75℃
LC BIDI-BOSA(≤40km) 155M 1.25G 2.5G LD PD LC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm 0℃~75℃
LC BIDI-BOSA(≥40km) 2.5G LD PD LC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm 0℃~75℃
Mini BOSA(CSFP) 1.25G LD PD LC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm -40℃~85℃
10G Mini BOSA(CSFP+) 10G LD PD LC 1270nm/1330nm -40℃~85℃
10G TOSA(电绝缘) 10G LD LC 1310nm -40℃~85℃
GPON ONU Receptacle BOSA 2.5G 1.25G LD PD SC 1310nm/1490nm -40℃~85℃
EPON ONU Receptacle BOSA 2.5G 1.25G LD PD SC 1310nm/1490nm -40℃~85℃
SC BIDI BOSA(≤40km) 155M 1.25G 2.5G LD PD SC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm 0℃~75℃
双纤 LC TOSA 155M 1.25G 2.5G LD LC 1310nm 0℃~75℃
双纤 LC TOSA(高速长距) 155M 1.25G 2.5G LD LC 1310nm 0℃~75℃
LC ROSA 塑料外壳 155M 1.25G 2.5G PD LC 0℃~75℃
10G LC ROSA 塑料外壳 10G PD LC 0℃~75℃
LC ROSA 金属外壳 155M;1.25G;2.6G PD LC 0℃~75℃
10G LC ROSA 金属外壳 10G PD LC 0℃~75℃
10G EPON 对称ONU BOSA 10G LD PD SC 1270nm/1577nm 0℃~75℃
GPON ONU Pigtail BOSA 2.5G LD PD SC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm -40℃~85℃
EPON ONU Pigtail BOSA 1.25G LD PD SC 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm -40℃~85℃
10G EPON 非对称ONU T1.25G R10G LD PD SC T1310nm R1577nm 0℃~75℃
XGPON 非对称ONU T2.5G R10G LD PD SC T1270nm R1577nm 0℃~75℃
XGSPON 对称ONU 10G LD PD SC 1270nm/1577nm 0℃~75℃
10G EPON 对称ONU 10G LD PD SC 1270nm/1577nm 0℃~75℃
10G EPON OLT T1.25G、10G R10G LD PD SC T1577nm、T1490nm R1310nm 0℃~75℃